2007 - 2008

1 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 65
2 Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 62
3 Mats Johansson Upsala BS 60
4 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 50
  Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 50
6 Lars Ohlsson Sigtuna BS 47
7 Marcus Hjelte Upsala BS 46
8 Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 44
9 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 42
10 Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 40
11 Hans Kvick BK Svanslös 38
12 Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 35
13 Ulf Nohrén BK Svanslös 32
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 32
  Eva Berglund BK Svanslös 32
16 Solveig Johansson Märsta BK 31
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 31
Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 31
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 31
20 Ben Hayes Upsala BS 30
  Rolf Staflund Glädjen-Väsby BK 30
  Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 30
23 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 27
24 Arne Lindqvist Glädjen-Väsby BK 26
25 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 25
  Margareta Mattsson BK Fyris 25
  Mikael Fahlander BK Svanslös 25
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 25
29 Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 24
30 Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 23
31 Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 21
  Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 21
33 Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 20
  Björn Alenfalk BK Svanslös 20
  Göran Rångevall Upsala BS 20
36 Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 18
  Lars Höglund Upsala BS 18
  Lars Nordqvist Glädjen-Väsby BK 18
  Ylva Johansson Enköpings BS 18
40 Annika Ivarsson BK Fyris 17
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 17
  Robert Larsson Upsala BS 17
  Olle Morell BK Fyris 17
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 17
45 Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 16
  Tomas Kibrat BK Fyris 16
47 Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 15
  Siw Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 15
  Björn Nolin Upsala BS 15
50 Anne Kleredal Sigtuna BS 14
51 Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 13
52 Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 12
  Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 12
  Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 12
55 Ulf Israelsson Upsala BS 11
56 Ragnhild Jonsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 10
  Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 10
  Peter Huotila BK Svanslös 10
  Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 10
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 10
  Anders Spjuth Glädjen-Väsby BK 10
  Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 10
  Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 10
  Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 10
  Mia Eriksson BK Fyris 10
66 Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 9
  K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 9
  Östen Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Joakim Möller BK Svanslös 9
  Rein Jakoby Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Petter Melin Upsala BS 9
  Andy Browning BK Fyris 9
  Gunvor Hellqvist Märsta BK 9
  Lars-Göran Durén Sigtuna BS 9
75 Hans Johansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 8
  Leif Mattsson Väddö BS 8
  Roger Magnusson Väddö BS 8
  Péther Ekman BK Fyris 8
79 Agnetha Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 7
  Håkan Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 7
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 7
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 7
  Göran Sperber Upsala BS 7
  Eva Åkesson Upsala BS 7
  Kjell Lindgren Enköpings BS 7
  Per Eriksson Enköpings BS 7
87 Inga-Britt Baalack Upsala BS 6
  Peter Larsson Sigtuna BS 6
  Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 6
  Lena Westman BK Fyris 6
  Håkan Lindh Enköpings BS 6
  Roger Frödin Norrtälje BS 6
  Ia Börling BK Fyris 6
  Linnea Edlund BK Svanslös 6
  Niklas Johansson BK Svanslös 6
  Martha Rosén Upsala BS 6
97 Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 5
  Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Bertil Tollbom Sigtuna BS 5
  Nils Pettersson Norrtälje BK 5
  Lennart Eriksson Östhammars BK 5
  Göran Wahlberg Östhammars BK 5
  Hans Bull Norrtälje BS 5
  Tommy Storm Väddö BS 5
  Anders Olsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Marcus Åkerlund Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Gösta Surén Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 5
111 Karin Wiman Enköpings BS 4
  Anders Johansson BK Svanslös 4
  Sven Påfvels BK Svanslös 4
  Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 4
  Anna-Lena Säfsten Upsala BS 4
  Stefan von Euler Upsala BS 4
  Eva Ekström Rimbo BK 4
  Börje Liljekvist Upsala BS 4
119 Per-Anders Berthlin Sigtuna BS 3
  Anette Maretics Enköpings BS 3
  Mickey Maretics Enköpings BS 3
  Stefan Johansson Örsundsbro BS 3
  Hans Roos Östhammars BK 3
  Lars Olsson Östhammars BK 3
  Oskar Eriksson BK Svanslös 3
  Mats Thunman BK Svanslös 3
  Kjell Simonsson Rimbo BK 3
128 Lars Svedberg Sigtuna BS 2
  Per-Erik Nordin Väddö BS 2
  Roland Johansson Väddö BS 2
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 2
  Rune Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 2
  Inger Norling Märsta BK 2
  Göran Thunander Märsta BK 2
  Sveinn Bjarman Upsala BS 2
136 Lena Bjon-Aaltonen Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 1
  Kjell Staffas BK Svanslös 1
  Ylva Ljungstig Rimbo BK 1
  Magnus Carlén BK Fyris 1
  Anders Blomé Upsala BS 1