2006 - 2007

1 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 69
2 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 62
3 Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 61
4 Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 47
5 Eva Berglund BK Svanslös 46
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 46
7 Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 39
  Hans Kvick Upsala BS 39
9 Ben Hayes Upsala BS 38
10 Lars Höglund Upsala BS 37
11 Mats Johansson Upsala BS 36
12 Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 35
  Mikael Fahlander BK Fyris 35
14 Frank Westman Upsala BS 33
15 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 30
  Olle Morell BK Fyris 30
  Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 30
18 Rein Jakoby Gamla Uppsala BS 29
  Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 29
  Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 29
  Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 28
22 Margareta Mattsson BK Fyris 27
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 27
Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 27
25 Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 26
  Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 25
27 Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 24
  Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 24
29 Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 22
  Ylva Johansson Upsala BS 22
  Göran Rångevall Upsala BS 22
32 Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 21
33 Anne Kleredal Sigtuna BS 20
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 20
35 Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 19
  Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 19
  Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 19
Jan Norberg Väddö BS 19
39 Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 18
40 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 17
41 Kristina Lokrantz Märsta BK 16
  Arne Nordlund Märsta BK 16
  Eva Åkesson Upsala BS 16
44 Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 14
  Solveig Johansson Märsta BK 14
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 14
  Erik Berg Väddö BS 14
Lennart Eriksson Östhammars BK 14
  Göran Wahlberg Östhammars BK 14
50 Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 13
Ulla Bergsten Norrtälje BS 13
  Mats Bergsten Norrtälje BS 13
  Roger Frödin Norrtälje BS 13
  Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 13
55 Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 12
Karin Englund Gamla Uppsala BS 12
  Nils Pettersson Väddö BS 12
58 Annika Ivarsson BK Fyris 11
  Bo Malmborg BK Fyris 11
  Peter Huotila BK Svanslös 11
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 11
62 Curt Rosman BK Fyris 10
Yngve Johansson Gamla Uppsala BS 10
  Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 10
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 10
  Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 10
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 10
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 10
  Margit Westman Upsala BS 10
70 Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 9
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Östen Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Agetha Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 9
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 9
  Anders Morell BK Svanslös 9
  Jonny Wernersson BK Svanslös 9
  Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 9
80 K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 8
Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 8
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 8
  Roland Johannisson Märsta BK 8
Yngve Dohlk Norrtälje BS 8
Jörgen Persson Norrtälje BS 8
  Peter Larsson Sigtuna BS 8
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 8
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 8
  Göran Sperber Upsala BS 8
90 Anders Lövling Bro-Bålsta BK 7
  Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 7
  Mia Eriksson BK Fyris 7
  Monika Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 7
  Birgitta Tollbom Knivsta BS 7
Hans Bull Norrtälje BS 7
Andy Browning Upsala BS 7
97 Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 6
  Thomas Ekblom Enköpings BS 6
  Karin Fredman Enköpings BS 6
  Lena Westman BK Fyris 6
  Marcus Åkerlund Glädjen-Väsby BK 6
  Jan Sundström Norrtälje BS 6
  Lars Lundh Rimbo BK 6
  Marcus Hjelte BK Svanslös 6
  Anders Blomé Upsala BS 6
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 6
107 Péther Ekman BK Fyris 5
  Bo Sahlström BK Fyris 5
  Ulf Israelsson Upsala BS 5
110 Ia Börling BK Fyris 4
  Magnus Carlén BK Fyris 4
  Elisabeth Albertsson Knivsta BS 4
  Ann-Kristin Arvmyren Märsta BK 4
Anders Ekström Rimbo BK 4
  Eva Ekström Rimbo BK 4
  Ylva Ljungstig Rimbo BK 4
  Kjell Simonsson Rimbo BK 4
  Christer Enkvist BK Svanslös 4
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 4
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 4
  Gösta Krön Väddö BS 4
  Jim Nilsson Väddö BS 4
123 Lena Ahlgren BK Fyris 3
Rune Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Håkan Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Siw Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Gösta Surén Glädjen-Väsby BK 3
  Roland Johansson Hallstaviks BK 3
  Lilian Carlzon Upsala BS 3
  Lennart Gunnarsson Upsala BS 3
  Maj-Britt Jägare Upsala BS 3
  Gunnar Granat Väddö BS 3
  Leif Mattsson Väddö BS 3
  Tommy Storm Väddö BS 3
  Anders Strömberg Väddö BS 3
136 Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Ingela Ek Sigtuna BS 2
  Linnea Edlund BK Svanslös 2
  Carl-Henrik Nauclér BK Svanslös 2
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 2
  Martha Rosén Upsala BS 2
143 Anette Maretics Enköpings BS 1
  Håkan Lindh Enköpings BS 1
  Karin Wiman Enköpings BS 1
Elof Billefjord BK Fyris 1
  Stig Olsson Norrtälje BS 1
  Sten Pettersson Norrtälje BS 1
  Robert Larsson Upsala BS 1
  Göran Sjölin Upsala BS 1
  Margita Seppälä Väddö BS 1
  Sune Wall Väddö BS 1