2005 - 2006

1 Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 72
2 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 53
3 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 51
4 Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 44
5 Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 43
6 Anne Kleredal Sigtuna BS 42
7 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 40
8 Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 36
  Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 36
10 Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 33
11 Rein Jakoby Gamla Uppsala BS 32
12 Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 30
13 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 29
14 Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 28
  Hans Kvick Upsala BS 28
  Olle Morell BK Fyris 28
17 Petter Melin Upsala BS 27
  Rolf Westman Upsala BS 27
19 Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 26
  Robert Larsson Upsala BS 26
21 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 25
  Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 25
23 Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 24
24 Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 22
  Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 22
  Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 22
27 Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 21
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 21
29 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 20
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 20
  Eva Åkesson Upsala BS 20
32 Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 19
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 19
  Marcus Åkerlund Glädjen-Väsby BK 19
  Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 19
36 Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 18
  Östen Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 18
  Siw Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 18
  Eva Ekström Rimbo BK 18
40 Börje Liljekvist Upsala BS 17
  Solveig Johansson Märsta BK 17
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 17
  Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 17
  Christer Ahlesved BK Svanslös 17
  Karl Asplund Upsala BS 17
  Lena Westman BK Fyris 17
47 Margareta Mattsson BK Fyris 16
  Ylva Ljungstig Rimbo BK 16
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 16
  Eva Wetterhall Upsala BS 16
51 Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 15
  Per-Ola Cullin BK Svanslös 15
Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 15
  Håkan Lindh Enköpings BS 15
  K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 15
56 Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 14
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 14
  Tommy Storm Hallstaviks BK 14
  Håkan Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 14
60 Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 13
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 12
  Mats Johansson Upsala BS 13
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 13
64 Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 12
65 Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 11
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 11
  Christer Enkvist BK Svanslös 11
68 Annika Ivarsson BK Fyris 10
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 10
  Marcus Hjelte BK Svanslös 10
  Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 10
  Gösta Surén Glädjen-Väsby BK 10
  Mats Thunman BK Svanslös 10
  Sveinn Bjarman Upsala BS 10
  Lars Lindholm Upsala BS 10
76 Kristina Lokrantz Märsta BK 9
  Arne Nordlund Märsta BK 9
  Ola Södergran Enköpings BS 9
  Torsten Runebert Enköpings BS 9
  Ragnhild Jonsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Rolf Staflund Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Gunnar Westermark Upsala BS 9
  Karin Wiman Enköpings BS 9
  Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Gunnar Söderström Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Benny Andersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 9
89 Agnetha Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 8
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 8
  Martha Rosén Upsala BS 8
  Lennart Eriksson Östhammars BK 8
  Göran Wahlberg Östhammars BK 8
  Göran Rångevall Upsala BS 8
  Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 8
Göran Karlsson Väddö BS 8
Kalev Pääsuke Väddö BS 8
  Roger Frödin Norrtälje BS 8
Curt Rosman BK Fyris 8
Bo Malmborg BK Fyris 8
Mia Eriksson BK Fyris 8
102 Kent Bäckström Upsala BS 7
  Ingemar Eriksson BK Fyris 7
  Karin Englund Gamla Uppsala BS 7
  Andy Browning Upsala BS 7
  Anders Blomé Upsala BS 7
  Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 7
108 Katarina Poll BK Svanslös 6
  Sven-Erik Eriksson Östhammars BK 6
  Mikael Jutoft Östhammars BK 6
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 6
  Mikael Fahlander BK Svanslös 6
  Mattias Lindgren BK Svanslös 6
  Agne Garehed Hallstaviks BK 6
  Elof Billefjord BK Fyris 6
116 Lars Höglund Upsala BS 5
117 Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Jawad Tahir Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Anette Maretics Enköpings BS 4
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 4
121 Erik Berg Hallstaviks BK 3
  Laila Wickzell Märsta BK 3
  Anders Lövling Bro-Bålsta BK 3
  Roland Johansson Hallstaviks BK 3
125 Börje Eriksson BK Fyris 2
  Kjell Simonsson Rimbo BK 2
  Monica Stenkvist Gamla Uppsala BS 2
  Carl-Henrik Nauclér BK Svanslös 2
129 Tommy Hagström Upsala BS 1
  Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 1
  Lena Aaltonen Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 1
  Lars Olsson Östhammars BK 1
  Bo Jansson Östhammars BK 1
  Anna Rönnbäck BK Fyris 1
  Kjell Larsson Gamla Uppsala BS 1
  Göran Sjölin Upsala BS 1
  Anders Källsten Sigtuna BS 1
  Kjell Larsson Sigtuna BS 1
  Anders Morell BK Svanslös 1