2004 - 2005

1 Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 57
2 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 49
3 Krister Ahlesved BK Svanslös 47
4 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 46
5 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 45
6 Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 44
7 Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 42
  Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 42
9 Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 40
10 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 39
11 Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 37
12 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 36
13 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 35
14 Hans Kvick Upsala BS 34
15 Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 32
  Rein Jakoby Knivsta BS 32
17 Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 31
  Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 31
19 Lena Westman BK Fyris 29
20 Eva Wetterhall Upsala BS 28
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 28
  Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 28
23 Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 27
24 Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 26
  Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 26
  Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 26
27 Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 25
28 Ann-Kristin Arvmyren Märsta BK 24
  Lars Åkesson Märsta BK 24
  Eva Åkesson Upsala BS 24
31 Anne Kleredal Sigtuna BS 23
  Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 23
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 23
34 Elisabeth Albertsson Knivsta BS 21
35 Monica Stenkvist Gamla Uppsala BS 20
36 Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 19
  Lennart Gunnarsson Upsala BS 19
  Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 19
  Karl Asplund Upsala BS 19
  Peter Larsson Onsdagsträffen 19
41 Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 16
42 Karin Wiman Enköpings BS 15
  Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 15
  Håkan Lindh Enköpings BS 15
45 Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 14
  Anders Johansson BK Fyris 14
  Sven Påfvels BK Fyris 14
48 Kjell Söderberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 13
  Jonas Petersson BK Svanslös 13
  Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 13
  Martha Rosén Upsala BS 13
52 Ove Jansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 12
  Ylva Johansson Upsala BS 12
54 Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 11
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 11
56 Lars Höglund Upsala BS 10
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 10
  Roland Johannisson Märsta BK 10
59 Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Solveig Johansson Märsta BK 9
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 9
  Nils Pettersson Norrtälje BS 9
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 9
  Johan Lindh Enköpings BS 9
  Jonas Broberg Enköpings BS 9
  Eva Berglund BK Svanslös 9
  Annika Ivarsson Tierps BK 9
  K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 9
  Anders Lövling Bro-Bålsta BK 9
72 Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 8
  Karin Englund Gamla Uppsala BS 8
  Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 8
  Eva Ekström Rimbo BK 8
  Kjell Lindgren Enköpings BS 8
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 8
  Christer Enkvist BK Svanslös 8
79 Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 7
  Ylva Ljungstig Rimbo BK 7
  Tommy Storm Norrtälje BS 7
  Petter Melin Upsala BS 7
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 7
  Ulla-Britt Ivarsson Tierps BK 7
  Ove Ivarsson Tierps BK 7
86 Ragnhild Jonsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 6
  Maud Sahlén Glädjen-Väsby BK 6
  Tommy Hagström Upsala BS 6
  Agnetha Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 6
  Petter Ryd BK Svanslös 6
91 Gillis Zetterwall BK Bylingen 5
  Karl-Gösta Larsson BK Bylingen 5
  Olle Morell BK Fyris 5
  Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 5
  Ellinor Hellhoff Enköpings BS 5
  Marcus Hjelte Upsala BS 5
97 Torsten Runebert Enköpings BS 4
  Börje Eriksson BK Fyris 4
  Erik Berg Hallstaviks BK 4
  Hans Bull Norrtälje BS 4
  Mats Johansson Upsala BS 4
  Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 4
  Elov Billefjord BK Fyris 4
  Björn Karlsson BK Svanslös 4
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 4
  Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 4
  Göran Sjölin Upsala BS 4
  Tony Åberg Upsala BS 4
109 Kristina Lokrantz Märsta BK 3
  Arne Nordlund Märsta BK 3
  Bengt Johansson Enköpings BS 3
  Jan Sundström Rimbo BK 3
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 3
  Steen Laursen Knivsta BS 3
  Lennart Köhl Enköpings BS 3
  Lennart Andersson Enköpings BS 3
  Kerstin Schenning Enköpings BS 3
  Lennart Schenning Enköpings BS 3
  Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 3
  Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 3
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 3
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 3
123 Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Inge Corse Knivsta BS 2
  Jörgen Persson Norrtälje BS 2
Kalev Pääsuke Väddö BS 2
Sune Wall Väddö BS 2
129 Kjell Simonsson Rimbo BK 1
  Lena Aaltonen Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Gunilla Nordqvist Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Marit Hersén BK Svanslös 1
  Yngve Johansson Gamla Uppsala BS 1
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 1
  Marcus Åkerlund Glädjen-Väsby BK 1