2003 - 2004

1 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 76
2 Eva Dinesson Upsala BS 65
3 Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 61
  Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 61
5 Hans Kvick Upsala BS 60
6 Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 57
7 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 50
8 Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 47
9 Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 41
  Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 41
11 Eva Wetterhall Upsala BS 39
12 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 37
  Krister Ahlesved BK Svanslös 37
  Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 37
15 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 35
  Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 35
  Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 35
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 35
19 Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 33
20 Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 29
  Lars Höglund Upsala BS 29
22 Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 27
  Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 27
  Elisabeth Albertsson Knivsta BS 27
  Rein Jakoby Knivsta BS 27
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 27
27 Peter Huotila BK Svanslös 26
  Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 26
  Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 26
  Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 26
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 26
32 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 24
  Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 24
34 Lena Westman BK Fyris 23
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 23
36 Elin Jerremalm Upsala BS 22
37 Anne Kleredal Sigtuna BS 18
38 Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 17
  Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 17
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 17
41 Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 16
  Annika Ivarsson Tierps BK 16
43 Jonas Petersson BK Svanslös 15
  Ragnhild Jonsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 15
45 Rolf Nyman Glädjen-Väsby BK 14
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 14
47 Niklas Johansson BK Svanslös 13
  K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 13
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 13
  Lennart Gunnarsson Upsala BS 13
  Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 13
52 Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 12
53 Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 11
  Börje Liljekvist Upsala BS 11
  Lennart Eriksson Östhammars BK 11
56 Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 10
  Mikael Fahlander BK Svanslös 10
  Björn Karlsson BK Svanslös 10
  Mattias Lindgren BK Svanslös 10
  Carl-Henric Naucler BK Svanslös 10
  Inga Bud Bro-Bålsta BK 10
  Karin Englund Gamla Uppsala BS 10
  Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 10
  Nils Pettersson Norrtälje BS 10
  Mats Johansson Upsala BS 10
66 Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 9
  Elov Billefjord BK Fyris 9
  Olle Morell BK Fyris 9
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 9
  Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 9
  Siw Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 9
72 Ia Börling BK Fyris 8
  Magnus Carlén BK Fyris 8
  Anna Rönnbäck BK Fyris 8
  Ove Jansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 8
  Yngve Johansson Gamla Uppsala BS 8
  Vigner Karlsson Gamla Uppsala BS 8
  Marianne Pettersson Märsta BK 8
79 Håkan Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 7
Henry Jansson Märsta BK 7
Pether Ekman Upsala BS 7
82 Per Eriksson Enköpings BS 6
  Lena Aaltonen Glädjen-Väsby BK 6
  Anders Öhman Norrtälje BS 6
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 6
  Göran Wahlberg Östhammars BK 6
87 Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 5
  Christer Enkvist BK Svanslös 5
  Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Lars Nordqvist Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 5
  Peter Larsson Onsdagsträffen 5
  Eva Ekström Rimbo BK 5
  Ylva Ljungstig Rimbo BK 5
  Göran Rångevall Upsala BS 5
  Rolf Wahlgren Upsala BS 5
97 Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 4
Robert Larsson BK Svanslös 4
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 4
  Östen Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 4
  Kjell Lindgren Enköpings BS 4
  Karin Wiman Enköpings BS 4
  Hans Johansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Agnetha Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Maud Sahlén Glädjen-Väsby BK 4
  Anders Källsten Sigtuna BS 4
  Kjell Larsson Sigtuna BS 4
  Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 4
  Ylva Johansson Upsala BS 4
  Per-Mikael Åberg Upsala BS 4
112 Curt Rosman BK Fyris 3
  Anette Maretics Enköpings BS 3
  Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Kjell Söderberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 3
  Inge Corse Knivsta BS 3
  Göran Larsson Knivsta BS 3
  Birgitta Tollbom Knivsta BS 3
  Carin Bilar-Nyberg Märsta BK 3
  Tommy Storm Norrtälje BS 3
  Bo Malmborg Upsala BS 3
123 Marit Hersén BK Svanslös 2
  Alf Norin Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Håkan Lindh Enköpings BS 2
  Sveinn Bjarman Gamla Uppsala BS 2
  Petter Melin Upsala BS 2
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 2
129 Peter Johansson Enköpings BS 1
  Anders Lövling Enköpings BS 1
  Torsten Runebert Enköpings BS 1
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 1
  Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Anders Olsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Jawad Tahir Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Ann-Kristin Arvmyren Märsta BK 1
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 1
  Jörgen Persson Norrtälje BS 1
  Stefan Johansson Örsundsbro BS 1