2002 - 2003

1 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 72
2 Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 70
3 Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 68
4 Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 65
5 Eva Dinesson Upsala BS 59
  Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 59
7 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 55
8 Hans Kvick Upsala BS 53
9 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 50
10 Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 49
11 Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 47
12 Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 46
13 Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 44
  Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 44
15 Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 39
16 Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 38
17 Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 37
18 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 36
19 Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 35
20 Eva Wetterhall Upsala BS 34
21 Peter Huotila BK Svanslös 32
22 Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 31
  Rein Jakoby Knivsta BS 31
24 Karl Persson Upsala BS 30
25 Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 29
26 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 27
  Helena Strömberg BK Svanslös 27
  Mats Johansson Upsala BS 27
29 Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 26
30 Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 25
31 Dan Bylund BK Fyris 24
  Krister Ahlesved BK Svanslös 24
  Annika Ivarsson Tierps BK 24
34 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 23
35 Lena Malmström BK Fyris 21
  Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 21
37 Carl Engholm Upsala BS 20
  Ylva Johansson Upsala BS 20
39 Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 19
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 19
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 19
  Rolf Wahlgren Upsala BS 19
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 19
44 Monika Stenquist Gamla Uppsala BS 18
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 18
46 Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 17
  Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 17
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 17
49 Mikael Fahlander BK Svanslös 16
Robert Larsson BK Svanslös 16
  Jonas Petersson BK Svanslös 16
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 16
  Elisabeth Albertsson Knivsta BS 16
  Lars Manneteg Upsala BS 16
  Per-Mikael Åberg Upsala BS 16
56 Lennart Gunnarsson Upsala BS 15
57 Olle Morell BK Fyris 14
  Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 14
  Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 14
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 14
61 Roland Johansson Hallstaviks BK 13
  Lars Höglund Upsala BS 13
63 Niklas Johansson BK Svanslös 12
  Ann-Kristin Arvmyren Märsta BK 12
  Ove Wallster Märsta BK 12
  Lars Åkesson Märsta BK 12
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 12
68 Ingemar Eriksson BK Svanslös 11
69 Marcus Hjelte BK Svanslös 10
  Anja Smits BK Svanslös 10
  Torsten Runebert Enköpings BS 10
  Anders Ström Enköpings BS 10
Pether Ekman Upsala BS 10
  Erik Norman Väddö BS 10
75 Tommy Hagström BK Fyris 9
  Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 9
  Gunnar Nylin BK Fyris 9
  Benny Andersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Hans Johansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Agneta Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Gunnar Söderström Glädjen-Väsby BK 9
  Peter Larsson Onsdagsträffen 9
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 9
84 Margareta Mattsson BK Fyris 8
  K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 8
  Carola Eklund Gamla Uppsala BS 8
  Arne Lundin Märsta BK 8
  Solveig Johansson Sigtuna BS 8
89 Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 7
  Kjell Larsson Gamla Uppsala BS 7
  Nils Pettersson Norrtälje BS 7
  Tommy Storm Norrtälje BS 7
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 7
94 Göran Larsson Knivsta BS 6
  Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 6
96 Mats Bergsten BK Bylingen 5
Ulla Bergsten BK Bylingen 5
  Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 5
  Östen Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 5
  Pär Andersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Gerd Forsberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Ove Jansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Rolf Nyman Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Kjell Söderberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Roger Frödin Norrtälje BS 5
  Tomas Kibrat Upsala BS 5
  Börje Liljekvist Upsala BS 5
  Göran Rångevall Upsala BS 5
  Bengt Johansson Örsundsbro BS 5
  Stefan Johansson Örsundsbro BS 5
112 Annikki Mölsä BK Bylingen 4
  Elov Billefjord BK Fyris 4
  Lars-Åke Garehed Hallstaviks BK 4
  Carin Bilar-Nyberg Märsta BK 4
  Lennart Eriksson Östhammars BK 4
  Göran Wahlberg Östhammars BK 4
118 Stig Olsson BK Bylingen 3
  Sten Pettersson BK Bylingen 3
  Anna Rönnbäck BK Fyris 3
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 3
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 3
  Hans Orr Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Eva Karlsson Sigtuna BS 3
  Ben Hayes Upsala BS 3
126 Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 2
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 2
  Maud Sahlén Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Barbro Collin Märsta BK 2
  Arne Nordlund Märsta BK 2
Göran Sjölin Upsala BS 2
Tony Åberg Upsala BS 2
133 Jan Andersson BK Fyris 1
  Lars Bemvén BK Fyris 1
  Leif Engström BK Fyris 1
  Mia Eriksson BK Fyris 1
Marit Hersén BK Svanslös 1
  Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 1
  Håkan Gardehed Hallstaviks BK 1
  Thomas Brandell Märsta BK 1
  Åke Widman Norrtälje BS 1