2001 - 2002

1 Rolf Westman Upsala BS 60
2 Ulf Nohrén Upsala BS 56
3 Ivar Holmquist BK Fyris 52
4 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk BK Fyris 51
5 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Upsala BS 46
6 Mats Karlsson Upsala BS 43
7 Thomas Ivarsson Upsala BS 42
8 Margareta Engfors BK Fyris 41
  Sten-Sture Gilleström Upsala BS 41
10 Per-Erik Malmström BK Fyris 40
  Kjell Hedman Upsala BS 40
12 Ahto Uisk BK Fyris 37
  Nils-Olof Fridqvist Upsala BS 37
14 Torbjörn Nyberg Upsala BS 35
  Bo Petersson Upsala BS 35
16 Stefan Asplund Gamla Uppsala BS 34
17 Dan Bylund BK Fyris 33
18 Krister Ahlesved BK Svanslös 29
  Jonas Petersson BK Svanslös 29
  Ragnhild Jonsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 29
  Peter Larsson Onsdagsträffen 29
  Lars Ohlsson Upsala BS 29
23 Agneta Larsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 28
  Eva Dinesson Upsala BS 28
25 Olle Morell BK Fyris 27
  Per-Åke Pettersson BK Fyris 27
27 Hans Kvick Upsala BS 26
  Leif Åkesson Upsala BS 26
29 Niklas Warne BK Svanslös 25
30 Linnea Nordlund Märsta BK 24
  Frank Westman Upsala BS 24
32 Ewa Holmquist BK Fyris 23
33 Ulf Thorsson Gamla Uppsala BS 22
  Christer Eriksson Upsala BS 22
  Börje Persson Upsala BS 22
36 Hans Johansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 20
  Kjell Söderberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 20
  Sven-Olof Wickzell Märsta BK 20
39 K-G Westlund Bro-Bålsta BK 18
  Håkan Lindh Köp En Sol 18
  Gösta Brundin Upsala BS 18
42 Inga-Britt Baalack Märsta BK 17
43 Mats Johansson Upsala BS 16
  Lars Ramquist Upsala BS 16
45 Stefan Haglund BK Svanslös 15
  Helena Strömberg BK Svanslös 15
  Elisabeth Albertsson Knivsta BS 15
  Annika Ivarsson Tierps BK 15
  Anders Blomqvist Upsala BS 15
  Börje Liljekvist Upsala BS 15
  Torgny Svensson Upsala BS 15
52 Elov Billefjord BK Fyris 14
  Sainy Nilsson BK Fyris 14
  Ove Jansson Glädjen-Väsby BK 14
  Arne Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 14
  Lars Nordqvist Glädjen-Väsby BK 14
  Karl Persson Upsala BS 14
  Eva Wetterhall Upsala BS 14
59 Niklas Johansson BK Svanslös 13
  Marito Karlsson BK Svanslös 13
  Kjell Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 13
  Gudrun Jonsson Gamla Uppsala BS 13
  Ulla-Britt Ivarsson Tierps BK 13
  Björn Alenfalk Upsala BS 13
65 Björn Frimodig Upsala BS 12
66 Elin Jerremalm Upsala BS 11
67 Ann-Kristin Arvmyren Märsta BK 10
  Lars Åkesson Märsta BK 10
  Ove Ivarsson Tierps BK 10
70 Solveig Billefjord BK Fyris 9
  Kurt Ohlsson BK Fyris 9
  Björn Karlsson BK Svanslös 9
  Mattias Jonsson Bro-Bålsta BK 9
  Peter Svensson Bro-Bålsta BK 9
  Ralf Albin Märsta BK 9
  Karin Englund Upsala BS 9
  Rolf Wahlgren Upsala BS 9
78 Östen Andersson BK Fyris 8
  Peter Huotila BK Svanslös 8
  Inge Corse Knivsta BS 8
Pether Ekman Upsala BS 8
82 Anna Rönnbäck BK Fyris 7
  Johannes Nesser BK Svanslös 7
  Håkan Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 7
  Bror Gustafsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 7
  Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Glädjen-Väsby BK 7
  Anders Olsson Glädjen-Väsby BK 7
  Agne Gardehed Hallstaviks BK 7
  Laila Wickzell Märsta BK 7
  Nils Pettersson Norrtälje BS 7
  Sveinn Bjarman Upsala BS 7
  Åke Ingemarsson Östhammars BK 7
  Sven Persson Östhammars BK 7
94 Mia Eriksson BK Fyris 6
  Kerstin Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 6
  Rune Andersson Gamla Uppsala BS 6
  Ryszard Sliwinski Gamla Uppsala BS 6
  Olle Ågren Gamla Uppsala BS 6
  Bertil Tollbom Knivsta BS 6
  Jan-Olof Samuelsson Märsta BK 6
  Ylva Johansson Upsala BS 6
  Laima Rosén Upsala BS 6
103 Rolf Nyman Glädjen-Väsby BK 5
  Rein Jakoby Knivsta BS 5
  Marianne Pettersson Märsta BK 5
  Eva Karlsson Sigtuna BS 5
  Carl Engholm Upsala BS 5
  Lennart Gunnarsson Upsala BS 5
  Örjan Sundholm Upsala BS 5
110 Mikael Fahlander BK Svanslös 4
  Peter Swensson BK Svanslös 4
  Monika Stenquist Gamla Uppsala BS 4
113 Ernst van Groningen BK Svanslös 3
  Gunvor Lohman Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Siw Magnusson Gamla Uppsala BS 3
  Lena Aaltonen Glädjen-Väsby BK 3
  Gun Melkersson Glädjen-Väsby BK 3
  Maud Sahlén Glädjen-Väsby BK 3
  Peter Johansson Köp En Sol 3
  Björn Ahlm Upsala BS 3
121 Tommy Hagström BK Fyris 2
  Lena Malmström BK Fyris 2
  Per Sandström Bro-Bålsta BK 2
  Gerd Forsberg Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Solveig Åström Glädjen-Väsby BK 2
  Solveig Johansson Sigtuna BS 2
  Bengt Rosén Upsala BS 2
  Kalev Pääsuke Väddö BS 2
  Sune Wall Väddö BS 2
130 Robert Larsson BK Svanslös 1
  K-G Jansson Bro-Bålsta BK 1
  Anne Kleredal Märsta BK 1
  Arne Nordlund Märsta BK 1
  Christer Edlund Upsala BS 1